The Telegraph
 
 
WEEKLY FEATURES
CITIES AND REGIONS
ARCHIVES
Since 1st March, 1999
 
THE TELEGRAPH
 
 
Email This Page

ENGLISH

AUSTRALIA (U/A): Inox (Forum; 12.45 pm, 5.40 pm, 10.40 pm), Inox (City Centre; 11.20 am, 4.25 pm, 10.25 pm), Inox (Swabhumi; 1.30 pm), Fame (South City; 9.55 am, 4.15 pm, 7.30 pm, 10.35 pm), Fame (Hiland Park; 1.15 pm), RDB Big Cinemas (Salt Lake, Sec. V; 9.15 am, 6.25 pm)

MADAGASCAR-2: Inox (Forum; 9.35 am), Inox (City Centre; 9.30 am), Inox (Swabhumi; 9.45 am), Fame (South City; 10.15 am)

OUTSOURCED (U/A): Inox (Forum; 8.40 pm), Inox (City Centre; 12.30 pm), RDB Big Cinemas (Salt Lake, Sec. V; 10.15 am), Fame (South City; 4 pm), Cine Max (Mani Square)

HINDI

GHAJINI: Paradise, Roxy, Priya, Navina (12.15, 3.30, 6.30), Star Theatre, Jaya, Mitra (12 noon), Basusree, Indira, Moonlight, Inox (Forum; 9.30 am, 11.15 am, 12 noon, 1 pm, 3.15 pm, 4.15 pm, 6.35 pm, 7.35 pm, 9.10 pm, 10.55 pm), Inox (City Centre; 9.15 am, 11.45 am, 1 pm, 2.20 pm, 4.20 pm, 5.40 pm, 6.30 pm, 9.10 pm, 10 pm), Inox (Swabhumi; 9.30 am, 11.15 am, 1 pm, 2.35 pm, 4.20 pm, 6 pm, 7.40 pm, 8.35 pm, 9.35 pm, 10.55 pm), Fame (South City; 10.30 am, 11.30 am, 12.15 pm (gold class), 1 pm, 2 pm, 3 pm, 3.45 pm (gold class), 5.30 pm, 6.30 pm, 7.15 pm (gold class), 8.15 pm, 9 pm, 10 pm, 10.45 pm (gold class), Fame (Hiland Park; 10 am, 11 am, 1.45 pm, 2.30 pm, 4.15 pm, 5.15 pm, 6 pm, 8.45 pm, 9.30 pm, 10.25 pm), RDB Big Cinemas (Salt Lake, Sec. V; 11.15 am, 1 pm, 2.45 pm, 4.30 pm, 6.15 pm, 8 pm, 9.45 pm), Cinemax (Mani Square), Tasweer Mahal, Ashoka (11.30), Ajanta, Mahua, Sonali, Ragini, Atindra, Chetna, Lali, Shanti, Bangabasi, Rakhi Liluah Cinema, Lipi, Pari, Udayan, Auro, Rupkatha, Ranaghat Tks, Vidyasagar (12 noon, 6 pm), Balaka, Jayanta, Chaitali, Geetanjali (6.30 pm), Krishti (6 pm), Lok Sanskriti Mancha

JUMBO: Inox (Forum; 10 am), Inox (Swabhumi; 9.25 am), Fame (South City; 10.15 am (gold class), 2.15 pm)

RAB NE BANA DI JODI: Elite, Menoka, Inox (Forum; 10 am, 2.50 pm, 6 pm, 9.55 pm), Inox (City Centre; 10 am, 3.20 pm, 7.25 pm, 9.45 pm), Inox (Swabhumi; 10 am, 12.50 pm, 3.50 pm, 6.50 pm, 9.50 pm), Fame (South City; 10 am, 1 pm, 4.30 pm, 7.35 pm, 10.40 pm), Fame (Hiland Park; 10.15 am, 4.15 pm, 7.15 pm, 9.55 pm), RDB Big Cinemas (Salt Lake, Sec. V; 12.15 pm, 3.20 pm, 9.30 pm), Cinemax (Mani Square), Talkie Show House, Ashoka, Malancha, Jaya, Bina, Mrinalini

BENGALI

JUARI: Bharati, Darpana, Shibani (Bagnan), Bharati (Ghatal), Bichitra (Burdwan)

MON MAANE NAA: Mitra (3.15, 6), Prachi, Indira, Pushpasree (Behala), Padmasree, Narendra, Narayani, Arati, Sarama, Pushpasree (Kadamtolla), Debasree, Mini Rathindra, Baruipur Show House

RAJKUMAR: Minar, Bijoli, Chhabighar (3, 5.45, 8.30), Ellora (Behala), Kalika (Habra), Geetasree (Rajarhat), Rupmandir (Belghoria), Milani (Basirhat), Bejoya (Barasat), Diamond Tks (Diamond Harbour)

TINTORETTOR JISHU: Nandan (2, 4.15, 6.30), Priya (2.30, 7.30), Metro (12, 3, 6, 8.30), Star (2, 7), Mitra (8.30), Inox (Forum; 3.45 pm), Inox (City Centre; 9.45 am, 2.25 pm, 7.45 pm), Inox (Swabhumi; 11.30 am, 4.30 pm, 6.30 pm), Fame (South City; 12 noon, 6 pm), Fame (Hiland Park; 9.30 am, 11.45 am, 2 pm, 7.45 pm), Ajanta (4, 6, 8), Mahua (5), Debjani (Basirhat), Sonali (5.30), Parbati (Howrah)


Top
Email This Page