TT Epaper
The Telegraph
Graphiti
 
 
IN TODAY'S PAPER
WEEKLY FEATURES
CITIES AND REGIONS
FEEDS
  RSS
  My Yahoo!
ARCHIVES
Since 1st March, 1999
 
THE TELEGRAPH
 
CIMA Gallary
 
Email This Page

ENGLISH

AIR BUDDIES: Inox (Forum; 10 am), Inox (City Centre; 10.10 am), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 10 am), Fame (Hiland Park; 12.50 pm)

I AM LEGEND (A): Inox (Forum; 10 am), Inox (City Centre; 12.50 pm), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 10.30 am), Fame (Hiland Park; 10 am)

HINDI

AAJA NACHLE: Elite (12, 3, 6, 9), Fame (Hiland Park; 10.10 am), Inox (Forum; 12 noon), Inox (City Centre; 10 am), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 10 am)

OM SHANTI OM (U/A): Metro, Park Show House, Netro, Mini Sushma, Banisree, Shristi Cineplex (Durgapur)

TAARE ZAMEEN PAR: Jyoti, Roxy, Priya (1.30 pm, 9.15 pm), Navina (12.30, 3.30, 6.30, 9.15), Mitra (12 noon), Star (5.45 pm), Ashoka (Behala; 11.30, 2.15, 8), Moonlight, Jaya (11.30, 1.50, 4.45), Inox (Forum; 12 noon, 3.10 pm, 4.45 pm, 6.20 pm, 7.55 pm, 10 pm), Inox (City Centre; 12 noon, 3.10 pm, 4.45 pm, 6.20 pm, 7.55 pm, 10.10 pm), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 12.45 pm, 3.50 pm, 5.25 pm, 7.05 pm, 8.40 pm, 10.15 pm), Fame (Hiland Park; 12 noon, 2.30 pm, 4.15 pm, 5.45 pm, 7.25 pm, 10.25 pm), Sonali, Taswir Mahal, Pari, Atindra, Rathindra, Pushpasree (Kadamtolla), Bangabasi, Rakhi (2.30 pm), Lipi, Chandan, Milon, Sanskriti Lok Mancha (Burdwan), 89 Cinemas (Durgapur; 12.10, 3, 5.20, 8.25), Chitra (Asansol), Anuradha

WELCOME (U/A): Paradise, New Empire, Priya (4.30 pm), Menoka, Star Theatre (2.45 pm, 8.45 pm), Inox (Forum; 9.50 am, 11.30 am, 1 pm, 2.30 pm, 4 pm, 5.30 pm, 7 pm, 9.35 pm, 10.40 pm), Inox (City Centre; 9.50 am, 11.40 am, 1 pm, 2.45 pm, 4 pm, 7 pm, 7.50 pm, 9.40 pm, 10.55 pm), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 10 am, 11.35 am, 1 pm, 2.35 pm, 4 pm, 5.35 pm, 7 pm, 10 pm, 10.45 pm), Fame (Hiland Park; 10.05 am, 11.50 am, 1.10 pm, 3.10 pm, 4.50 pm, 6.20 pm, 7.50 pm, 9.30 pm, 10.40 pm), Basusree, Talkie Show House, Jaya (11 am, 7.30 pm), Jagat, Mayur, Bina, Ashoka (5.15 pm), Ajanta, Malancha, Ragini, Vaishali, National, Kamal, Mrinalini, Narayani, Rakhi (noon, eve, night), Navbharat, Liluah Cinema, Prafulla, Gupta, Swapna (Andul), Shristi Cineplex (Durgapur), 89 Cinemas (Durgapur; 10, 11.35, 1.05, 4.05, 7.05, 8.35), Durgapur Cinema, Inox (Darjeeling)

BENGALI

CHANDER BARI: Minar, Bijoli, Chhabighar (all 3, 5.45, 8.30), Padmasree (Jadavpur), Ellora (Behala), Bidhan (Barasat), Kairi (Chinsurah), Maya (Salkia), Roma (Birati), Bharati (Chakdah), Bani (Joynagar)

GREFTAAR (U/A): Darpana, Bharati, Purabi, Chetna (Dum Dum), Bejoya (Barasat), Milan (Baruipur), Padma (Sodpur), Geetasree (Rajarhat), Amala (Barrackpore), Kalika (Habra), Debjani (Basirhat), Chitra (Bolpur)

KAILASHE KELENKARI: Nandan (2, 4, 7.15), Priya (2.30, 7.15), Mitra (3, 6, 8.30), Star (12 noon), Jaya (2.20, 4.45, 7.30), Mahua (2, 5, 7.30), Inox (Forum; 10 am, 2.45 pm, 8.30 pm, 10.55 pm), Inox (City Centre; 10 am, 2.45 pm, 5.50 pm, 10.50 pm), Fame (Hiland Park; 10 am, 2.50 pm, 8.45 pm, 10.35 pm), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 12.30 pm, 3 pm, 8.35 pm), Debasree (Barrackpore; 2, 5, 7.30), 89 Cinemas (Durgapur City Centre; 10 am, 3.15 pm, 6.05 pm)

NAWAB NANDINI: Prachi, Radha, Aleya, Pushpasree (Behala), Narendra (Dum Dum), Arati (Baguihati), Baruipur Show House, Sarama (Barasat), Mini Rathindra (Sodepur), Rupkatha (Habra), Falguni (Basirhat), Shanti (Kadamtolla), Wellington (Andul), Geetanjali (Bolpur)


Top
Email This Page