TT Epaper
The Telegraph
Graphiti
 
 
IN TODAY'S PAPER
WEEKLY FEATURES
CITIES AND REGIONS
FEEDS
  RSS
  My Yahoo!
ARCHIVES
Since 1st March, 1999
 
THE TELEGRAPH
 
CIMA Gallary
 
Email This Page

ENGLISH

AIR BUDDIES: Inox (Forum), Inox (City Centre), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi), Fame (Hiland Park)

I AM LEGEND (A): Inox (Forum), Inox (City Centre), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi), Fame (Hiland Park)

HINDI

AAJA NACHLE: Elite (12, 3, 6, 9), Fame (Hiland Park), Inox (Forum), Inox (City Centre), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi)

GOAL (U/A): Inox (Forum), Inox (City Centre), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi)

KHOYA KHOYA CHAND (U/A): Inox (Forum), Inox (City Centre), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi), Fame (Hiland Park), 89 Cinemas (Durgapur), Inox (Darjeeling)

OM SHANTI OM (U/A): Metro, Inox (Forum), Inox (City Centre), Fame (Hiland Park), Park Show House, Netro, Mini Sushma, Banisree, Nirmala, Nilgiri, Devi (Magra), Shristi Cineplex (Durgapur), Inox (Darjeeling)

TAARE ZAMEEN PAR: Jyoti, Roxy, Priya (1.30 pm, 9.15 pm), Navina (12.30, 3.30, 6.30, 9.15), Mitra (12 noon), Star (5.45 pm), Ashoka (Behala; 11.30, 2.15, 8), Moonlight, Jaya (11.30, 1.50, 4.45), Sonali, Taswir Mahal, Pari, Atindra, Rathindra, Pushpasree (Kadamtolla), Bangabasi, Rakhi (2.30 pm), Lipi, Chandan, Milon, Kalyani, Jyoti, Chhayabani, Bombay Tks (Kharagpur), Sanskriti Lok Mancha (Burdwan), Chitra (Asansol), Anuradha, Anjana, Bichitra (Malda), Sridayal (Jalpaiguri), Vazra (Gangtok)

WELCOME: Paradise, New Empire, Priya (4.30 pm), Menoka, Star Theatre (2.45 pm, 8.45 pm), Inox (Forum), Inox (City Centre), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi), Fame (Hiland Park), Basusree, Talkie Show House, Jaya (11 am, 7.30 pm), Jagat, Mayur, Bina, Ashoka (5.15 pm), Ajanta, Malancha, Ragini, Vaishali, National, Kamal, Mrinalini, Narayani, Rakhi (noon, eve, night), Navbharat, Liluah Cinema, Prafulla, Gupta, Rajani, Sri Laxmi, Surendra (noon), Queen, Krishna, Lali, Sankar, Auro, Jayanti, Swapna, Udayan, Manorama, Swapna (Andul), Chandidas, Sulekha, Balaka, Vidyasagar, Kristi (6 pm), Chalantika, Shristi Cineplex (Durgapur), Durgapur Cinema, Manoj, Coronation, Aurora, Sankar, Bhawani, Novelty, Navin, Om Cinema, Kamal, Denzong, Urvashi, Vishal, Bishwadip, Phuntsholling Cinema, Inox (Darjeeling)

BENGALI

CHANDER BARI: Minar, Bijoli, Chhabighar (all 3, 5.45, 8.30), Padmasree (Jadavpur), Ellora (Behala), Bidhan (Barasat), Geetanjali (Bolpur; 3.15), Krishti (Memari; 3.15), Jaya (Lake Town), Maya (Salkia)

GREFTAAR (U/A): Darpana, Bharati, Purabi, Chetna (Dum Dum), Bejoya (Barasat), Milan (Baruipur), Sonali (Dunlop), Padma (Sodpur), Amala (Barrackpore), Kalika (Habra), Debjani (Basirhat), Serampore Tks, Manjusree (Haldia), Rabindra (Tarakeswar), Surendra (Ranaghat), Mimi (Krishnagar), Burdwan Cinema

KAILASHE KELENKARI: Nandan (2, 4, 7.15), Priya (2.30, 7.15), Mitra (3, 6, 8.30), Star (12 noon), Jaya (2.20, 4.45, 7.30), Mahua (2, 5, 7.30), Inox (Forum), Inox (City Centre), Fame (Hiland Park), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi), Debasree (Barrackpore; 2, 5, 7.30), 89 Cinemas (Durgapur City Centre)

KRISHNAKANTER WILL (U/A): Nandan-2, Indira, Udayan (Sheoraphuli), Bharati (Chakdah), Bichitra (Burdwan), Dinabandhu Mancha (Siliguri)

NAWAB NANDINI: Prachi, Radha, Aleya, Pushpasree (Behala), Narendra (Dum Dum), Arati (Baguihati), Baruipur Show House, Sarama (Barasat), Mini Rathindra (Sodepur), Rupkatha (Habra), Falguni (Basirhat), Shanti (Kadamtolla), Wellington (Andul), Sujata (Bagnan), Sushma (Sheoraphuli), Sangam (Kalyani), Ranghat Tks, Krishti (Memari), Geetanjali (Bolpur), Mohan (Behrampur)


Top
Email This Page