The Telegraph
 
 
ARCHIVES
Since 1st March, 1999
 
THE TELEGRAPH
 
 
Email This Page

ENGLISH

MADAGASCAR: Inox (Forum; 10.15 am, 8.25 pm), Inox (City Centre; 10.10 am, 3.45 pm), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 10 am)

MISSED CALL (A): Inox (Forum; 6.25 pm)

SPY KIDS (3D Special): Inox (Forum; 10.10 am), Inox (City Centre; 10.05 am), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 10 am, 12.35 pm, 6.30 pm), New Empire (12.30, 3, 6, 8.30)

UNLEASHED (A): Inox (Forum; 10.30 am, 4.25 pm), Inox (City Centre; 11.45 am, 5.35 pm), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 10 am, 2.05 pm, 10.20 pm), Priya (2 pm, 9 pm)

THE INTERPRETER (A): Inox (Forum; 12 noon, 5.35 pm), Inox (City Centre; 10.10 am, 7.35 pm), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 8 pm, 10.30 pm)

HINDI

DIL JO BHI KAHEY...: Paradise (4 shows), Manoj (Asansol)

CHOCOLATE (A): Inox (Forum; 10.35 pm), Inox (City Centre; 12.35 pm)

IQBAL: Inox (Forum; 10.20 am), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 10.25 am)

KOI AAP SA: Inox (Forum; 12.35 pm, 3.55 pm, 6.30 pm, 9.15 pm), Inox (City Centre; 1.10 pm, 3.50 pm, 7.30 pm, 9.35 pm), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 2.25 pm, 5 pm, 7.35 pm, 10.10 pm), Hind, Menoka, Purnasree, Ashoka (Behala), Malancha, Sonali, Jaya

MAINE GANDHI KO NAHI MAARA: Inox (Forum; 2.25 pm), Inox (City Centre; 1.45 pm, 5.30 pm), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 11.30 am, 8.35 pm)

MAIN, MERI PATNI AUR WOH: Inox (Forum; 3 pm, 8 pm), Inox (City Centre; 10.30 am, 3 pm, 10.30 pm), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 11.35 am, 4 pm, 10.10 pm), Priya (11.45 am, 3.45 pm, 6.15 pm)

NO ENTRY (U/A): Inox (Forum; 12.50 pm, 3.20 pm, 10.10 pm), Inox (City Centre; 12 noon, 6.30 pm, 10 pm), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 1.25 pm, 4.20 pm, 7.15 pm), Jyoti

SALAAM NAMASTE (U/A): Inox (Forum; 12 noon, 6.40 pm, 9.45 pm), Inox (City Centre; 3.30 pm, 6.35 pm, 9.40 pm), 89 Cinemas (Swabhumi; 11.35 am, 2.35 pm, 5.35 pm)

BENGALI

ABISHWASHI: Aruna (1, 4, 7), Mahua (2, 5, 8), Padma, Leela (Baruipur), Swapna (Andul), Kairi (Chinsurah), New Bijoli (Diamond Harbour)

BABUMOSHAI: Purabi, Ellora (Behala), Arati (Baguihati), Chetna (Dum Dum), Bidhan (Barasat), Serampore Talkies, Narayani (Alambazar), Shanti (Kadamtolla), Jyoti, Milan, Diamond Talkies

JUDDHA: Navina, Ragini, Aleya, Pushpasree (Behala), Pari (Metiabruz), Lila (Dum Dum), Parbati (Howrah), Roma (Birati), Binodini (Baguihati), Sarama, Rupkatha (Howrah), Baruipur Show House, Geetasree (Rajarhat), Lipi (Shibpur), Maya (Salkia), Amala (Barrackpore), Rupmandir (Belghoria)

NISHACHAR: Darpana (2.45, 5.45, 8.30), Purna (3, 6, 8.45)

RAAT BAROTA PANCH (A): Mitra (12, 3, 6, 8.45), Prachi (2, 5, 7.45), Bharati (3, 6, 8.30), Padmasree, Ajanta, Ananya (Baranagar), Narendra (Dum Dum), Pushpasree (Kadamtolla), Mini Rathindra, Lali (Barasat)

SHUDHU BHALOBASA: Minar, Bijoli, Chhabighar (2.45, 5.45, 8.30), Bejoya (Barasat)


Top
Email This Page